August 19, 2017

Awards

2015 District 10 Awards & Honors
Most Valuable Player - Adam Gay, Kingston Post 387 RHP/OF
Pitcher of the Year - Mike Kelly, Hawkeye AC, RHP
Coach of the Year - Tim Graham, Hawkeye AC
Executive of the Year - Mike Jenkins, Hawkeye AC
Umpire of the Year - Joe Verrochi
2015 District 10 All-District Team
PLAYER TEAM POSITION  FIRST/SECOND TEAM
Conor Walsh (Clark University) Barnstable Post 206 RHP 1st
Eric Holzman (Barnstable High School) Barnstable Post 206 RHP/1B 1st
Mike Knell (Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School) Barnstable Post 206 SS 1st
Jake Gleason (Dennis-Yarmouth Regional High School) Barnstable Post 206 OF/RHP 1st
Patrick Healy (Brockton High School) Brockton Post 35 RHP 1st
Liam Flynn (Hanover High School) Hanover Post 149 OF 1st
Cory Wasylow (Bridgewater-Raynham High School) Hawkeye AC OF 1st
Connor Gavin (East Bridgewater High School) Hawkeye AC RHP 1st
Ty Jenkins (East Bridgewater High School) Hawkeye AC OF 1st
Ryan Graham (East Bridgewater High School) Hawkeye AC RHP 1st
Robert Lawton (Braintree High School) Hingham Post 120 OF 1st
Devon King (Thayer Academy) Kingston Post 387 OF 1st
Will Gallagher (Silver Lake Regional High School) Kingston Post 387 RHP 1st
Adam Gay (Silver Lake Regional High School) Kingston Post 387 OF/RHP 1st
Brendan Calos (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 C 1st
Frank Catanoso (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 OF 1st
Nick Fontana (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 OF 1st
Brian Kwedor (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 RHP 1st
Kino Gray (Nauset Regional High School) Orleans Post 308 OF 1st
Tim Elrick (Wentworth Institute of Technology) Plymouth Post 40 OF 1st
Colin Nicklas (Plymouth North High School) Plymouth Post 40 SS 1st
Kyle Mann (Plymouth North High School) Plymouth Post 40 RHP 1st
Brett Cabral (Plymouth North High School) Plymouth Post 40 OF 1st
Nick Couhig (Falmouth High School) Sandwich Post 188 RHP 1st
Luke Chevalier, RHP/OF, (Northern State University) Sandwich Post 188 RHP/OF 1st
Colin Russell (Eastern Connecticut State University) Sandwich Post 188 3B 1st
Kevin Marsh (St. John Paul II High School) Sandwich Post 188 OF/RHP 1st
Sam Bacchiocci (Tabor Academy) Wareham Post 220 RHP 1st
Wiley Knight (Tabor Academy) Wareham Post 220 C/OF 1st
Austin Salkind (Old Rochester Regional High School) Wareham Post 220 INF 1st
Bryant Salkind (Old Rochester regional High School) Wareham Post 220 INF/RHP 1st
Nick Spyropolous (Whitman-Hanson Regional High School) Whitman Post 22 3B 1st
Colin Josselyn (Whitman-Hanson Regional High School) Whitman Post 22 1B 1st
Tim DeCouto (Whitman-Hanson Regional High School) Whitman Post 22 RHP 1st
Tommy Chmura (Whitman-Hanson Regional High School) Whitman Post 22 SS 1st
Jackson Badot (Barnstable High School) Barnstable Post 206 OF/LHP 2nd
Gary DiSarcina Jr. (Barnstable High School) Barnstable Post 206 2B 2nd
Jake Pierce (East Bridgewater High School) Hawkeye AC 3B 2nd
Chris Leavitt (East Bridgewater High School) Hawkeye AC C 2nd
Pat Kielty (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 3B/RHP 2nd
Joe Webber (Marshfield High School) Marshfield Post 88 OF 2nd
Tyler Morini (Massassoit Community College) Plymouth Post 40 2B 2nd
Kenny Drew (Plymouth North High School) Plymouth Post 40 RHP 2nd
Tom Cummings (Upper Cape Cod Tech) Wareham Post 220 P/OF 2nd
Ryan Amado (Whitman-Hanson Regional High School) Whitman Post 22 C 2nd
Brady Doherty (Sandwich High School) Sandwich Post 188 2B 2nd
Joe Oriola (St. John Paul II High School) Sandwich Post 188 RHP 2nd
 
2014 District 10 Awards & Honors
All-Star Game Most Valuable Players: J.R. DiSarcina (East- Barnstable Post 206); Brian Dwyer (West - Rockland Post 147)
Al Warren (Bridgewater Post 203): 30+ years of service; David Seropian (Brockton Post 35): 30+ years of service; Vincent Murray, (Hingham Post 120), 30 years of service
Pitcher of the Year: Dan Holzman, RHP, Barnstable Post 206
Coach of the Year: Bob Hurley, Kingston Post 387
Executive of the Year: Sean Walsh, Barnstable Post 206
Umpire of the Year: Peter Marciano
 
Barnstable Post 206 (21-5-1), East Division Champions, Head Coach: Sean Walsh
All-District Team, 1st Team
Dan Holzman, RHP, UMass-Amherst ~ 2014 District 10 Pitcher of the Year
Conor Walsh, RHP, Clark University
Dan Walsh, 3B, UMass-Amherst
Drew Tardif, OF, Massachusetts Maritime Academy
Gary DiSarcina Jr., 2B, Barnstable High School
Cody Pasic, C, Barnstable High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team:
Derek Estes, SS, Community College of Rhode Island
Eric Holzman, RHP/1B, Barnstable High School
Micah Gregory, OF, UMass-Dartmouth
TJ Wardwell, DH, Mt. Aloysius College
 
Brockton Post 35 (13-11), Head Coach: Jim Sweeney
All-District Team, 1st Team
Billy Francis, SS, Brockton High School
Aaron Williams, OF, Brockton High School
Patrick Healy, 3B, Brockton High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team:
Brendan Bennett, C, Brockton High School
Patrick Burke, OF, Brockton High School
Luke Lewando, OF, Brockton High School
 
Duxbury Post 223 (9-12), Head Coach: Mike Cardelle
All-District Team, 1st Team
James Marcello, SS/RHP, Gettysburg College
Brian Zec, OF/RHP, Duxbury High School
Michael Cardelle, 1B/LHP, Roger Williams University
Jake Foote, RHP/2B, Duxbury High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Kevin O’Rourke, LHP/DH, Duxbury High School
Brendan Kates, C, Duxbury High School
Jackson Sinnott, OF, Duxbury High School
Colin McGillivray, OF/RHP, Duxbury High School
 
Hanover Post 149 (6-15), Head Coach: John Zuccaro
Brendan Connolly, OF, Boston College High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Casey Earl, C, Archbishop Williams
 
Hingham Post 120 (7-14), Head CoachL Elliot Sherman:
All-District Team, 1st Team
David Hutchins, C, Husson University
Robert Lawton, OF, Braintree High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Peter Murphy, RHP, Hingham High School
Matt Gillis, 1B, Braintree High School
Brett Tivnan, OF, IMG Academy
Kyle Lussier, 2B, Hingham High School
 
Hawkeye Athletic Club (17-8), West Division Champions, Head Coach: Tim Graham
All-District Team, 1st Team
Cam Troup, RHP/SS, East Bridgewater High School
Mike Kelly, RHP, Franklin Pierce University
Cory Wasylow, OF, Bridgewater-Raynham High School
Ty Jenkins, OF/1B, East Bridgewater High School
Connor Gavin, RHP/OF, Southern New Hampshire University
Jacob Pierce, 2B/3B, East Bridgewater High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Jonathan Livolsi, 3B, Bridgewater –Raynham High School
Ryan Graham, RHP/3B, East Bridgewater High School
Paul Lafond, 1B/DH, Bridgewater-Raynham High School
 
Kingston Post 387 (22-5), Dist. 10 Champions, Head Coach: Bob Hurley (District 10 Coach of the Year)
All-District Team, 1st Team
Sam Ballerini, C, Tufts University ~ 2014 District 10 Most Valuable Player
Walker Smith, 3B, Brockton High School
Matt Cauchon, OF, Silver Lake Regional High School
Bradley Chandler, 2B, Silver Lake Regional High School
Josh O’Neill, SS, Silver Lake Regional High School
Sean Connor, RHP, Hull High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Adam Gay, OF/RHP, Silver Lake Regional High School
Devon King, OF, Thayer Academy
Tommy Contos, RHP, Carver High School
Will Gallagher, RHP, Silver Lake Regional High School
 
Marshfield Post 88 (11-12)
All-District Team, 1st Team
Nick DeGrenier, SS/RHP, Bridgton Academy
James Daley, OF, Merrimack University
Nick Pommella, C, UMass-Amherst
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Jacob Maher, 3B, Marshfield High School
Nick Fontana, OF, Marshfield High School
 
Middleboro Post 64 (9-13), Head Coach: Ron Holmgren
All-District Team, 1st Team
Zach Bernard, 1B, Apponequet High School
Corey Holmes, OF, Apponequet High School
Paul Sances, 2B, Middleboro High School
Tom Protentis, RHP/OF, Massasoit Community College
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Xavier Faria, RHP/OF, Apponequet High School
 
Orleans Post 308 (6-15), Head Coach: John Mattson
All-District Team, 1st Team
Sam Majewski, RHP, Nauset Regional High School
Mason Swift, C, Nauset Regional High School
Tyler Nickerson, OF, Monomoy High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Noah Grevelis, INF, Nauset Regional High School
Noah Johnson, RHP, Nauset Regional High School
Trevor Ridley, OF, Nauset Regional High School
 
Plymouth Post 40 (10-14), Head Coach: Walt Fust
All-District Team, 1st Team
Colin Nicklas, SS, Plymouth North High School
Mark Mineo, OF, Plymouth South High School
Kenny Drew, RHP, Plymouth North High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Tyler Morini, Utility, Plymouth South High School
Ted Savage, RHP, UMass-Dartmouth
 
Rockland Post 147 (9-13), Head Coach: Mike Garner
All-District Team, 1st Team
Bryan Dwyer, SS, Abington High School
Sean Roache, 2B, Southern New Hampshire University
Nate Littman, C, Fitchburg State
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Daniel Griffin, RHP, Archbishop Williams
Brian Fisher, RHP, Archbishop Williams
 
Sandwich Post 188 (16-6), Head Coach: KJ Kozens
All-District Team, 1st Team
Collin Russell, 3B, Eastern Connecticut State University
Nick Couhig, OF/RHP, Falmouth High School
John Stanton, OF, Southern New Hampshire University
Luke Chevalier, SS/RHP, Sturgis School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Finn Swenson, C, Virginia Military Institute
Joe Oriola, INF/RHP, Pope John Paul II High School
 
Wareham Post 220 (17-9), Head Coach, Keith Delgado
All-District Team, 1st Team
Tyler Ferdinand, OF/RHP, Nichols College
William Knight, 1B/C, Tabor Academy
Luke Mattar, C, Old Rochester Regional High School
Ryan Plunkett, LHP/OF, Nichols College
Austin Salkind, INF, Old Rochester Regional High School
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Sam Bacchiocchi, RHP/OF, Tabor Academy
Teddy Costa, OF, Old Rochester Regional High School
Brett Labonte, OF, Wareham High School
Tim Reilly, RHP, Worcester State College
 
Whitman Post 22 (6-15), Head Coach: Todd DeCouto
All-District Team, 1st Team
Nick Villenueva, OF, Whitman-Hanson High School
Evan Derochea, C, Massasoit Community College
Joe Pretorius, RHP, Salem State
All-District Team, 2nd Team
Tim DeCouto, 2B, Whitman-Hanson High School
Nathan Perkins, SS, Whitman-Hanson High School
2013 LEGION POSTSEASON AWARDS & HONORS
2013 Massachusetts State Department Champions - Barnstable Post 206 (25-6)
Most Valuable Player - Dylan Morris, Barnstable Post 206
Pitcher of the Year - George Bent, Barnstable Post 206 (9-2, 1.65 ERA, 66 Ks, 67.2 IP)
Umpire of the Year - Peter Marciano
Coach of the Year - Sean Walsh, Barnstable Post 206
Executive of the Year - Sean Walsh, Barnstable Post 206
District 10 Batting Champion - David Murphy, Plymouth Post 40 (.473)
2013 All-Star Game East MVP - Derek Estes, Barnstable Post 206; 2013 All-Star Game West MVP - John Carlson, Hingham
2013 District 10 All-District Team
PLAYER TEAM POSITION  FIRST/SECOND TEAM
Dylan Morris Barnstable Post 206 OF 1st
Everett Walsh Barnstable Post 206 OF 1st
Ryan Litchman Barnstable Post 206 OF 1st
Spencer McCaffrey Barnstable Post 206 OF/RHP 1st
George Bent Barnstable Post 206 RHP 1st
Mark Brodd Barnstable Post 206 2B 1st
Dan Holzman Barnstable Post 206 RHP 1st
Jack Harrington Barnstable Post 206 C 1st
David Tarr Brockton Post 35 LHP 1st
Matt Guillmette Brockton Post 35 OF 1st
Nick Seropian Brockton Post 35 2B 1st
Ryan Scripter Bridgewater Post 203 1B 1st
Ryan Earle Hanover Post 149 1B/RHP 1st
Drew Caldwell Hanover Post 149 SS 1st
Sean Greene Hingham Post 120 3B/RHP 1st
Robbie Madden Hingham Post 120 LHP/2B 1st
Eddie Bowler Hingham Post 120 1B 1st
Kevin Minassian Hingham Post 120 C 1st
Kevin O'Brien Hawkeye A.C. SS/RHP 1st
Zachary Schindler Kingston Post 387 LHP 1st
Mike Lundin Kingston Post 387 RHP 1st
Devon King Kingston Post 387 OF 1st
Adam Gay Kingston Post 387 UTILITY 1st
Mark Pomella Marshfield Post 88 SS 1st
Sam Yost Middleboro Post 64 2B/3B 1st
Josh Fickert Middleboro Post 64 RHP 1st
Nick Taber Orleans Post 308 RHP/3B 1st
Will Shackelford Orleans Post 308 2B/SS 1st
Willy Boyd Orleans Post 308 OF 1st
Steven Gerhart Pembroke Post 143 OF 1st
Evan Morris Pembroke Post 143 C 1st
Cody Holmes Plymouth Post 40 OF 1st
Alex Rozak Plymouth Post 40 RHP/OF 1st
Dave Murphy Plymouth Post 40 SS 1st
Ryan Brown Rockland Post 147 RHP/OF 1st
Matt Nicholson Rockland Post 147 OF 1st
Zach Angelo Wareham Post 220 C/INF/OF 1st
Chris Carando Wareham Post 220 INF 1st
Luke Mattar Wareham Post 220 C/INF 1st
Tim Reilly Wareham Post 220 RHP 1st
John Caliri Whitman Post 22 C 1st
Evan Derocher Whitman Post 22 3B 1st
Derek Estes Barnstable Post 206 SS 2nd
Conor Walsh Barnstable Post 206 RHP 2nd
Cody Pasic Barnstable Post 206 C 2nd
Chris Fowler Barnstable Post 206 LHP 2nd
Dan Walsh Barnstable Post 206 3B 2nd
Kevin Fortin Bridgewater Post 203 RHP 2nd
Corey Wasylow Bridgewater Post 203 OF 2nd
Joe Siever Brockton Post 35 OF 2nd
Trevor Packard Brockton Post 35 C 2nd
Ryan Kelleher Hanover Post 149 1B/OF/RHP 2nd
Jake Bennett Hanover Post 149 3B/C/SS 2nd
Ethan Forrest Hawkeye AC RHP/OF 2nd
Mike O'Conner Hawkeye AC 1B 2nd
Tom Landry Hingham Post 120 OF 2nd
John Carlson Hingham Post 120 RHP 2nd
Joe Leahy Hingham Post 120 SS 2nd
Austin Irvin Hingham Post 120 OF 2nd
Steve White Hingham Post 120 OF 2nd
Corey Holmes Middleboro Post 64 OF/INF 2nd
Tom Protentis Middleboro Post 64 OF/P 2nd
Colin Ridley Orleans Post 308 3B/RHP 2nd
Stephen Brown Orleans Post 308 RHP/OF 2nd
Noah Johnson Orleans Post 308 DH/Utility 2nd
Jonathan Turner Rockland Post 147 LHP/OF 2nd
Brian Dwyer Rockland Post 147 SS 2nd
William "Wiley" Knight Wareham Post 220 INF/C 2nd
2012 LEGION POSTSEASON AWARDS & HONORS
2012 Massachusetts State Department Champions - Barnstable Post 206 (26-4-1)
Most Valuable Player - Dylan Morris, Barnstable Post 206
Most Outstanding Pitcher - Keegan Dellacona, Barnstable Post 206 (7-0, 0.70 ERA)
Umpire of the Year - Peter Marciano
Coach of the Year - Sean Walsh
Executive of the Year - Sean Walsh
District 10 Batting Champion - Sean Greene, Hingham Post 120 (.544)
2012 All-Star Game East MVP - Dylan Morris, Barnstable; 2012 All-Star Game West MVP - George Bradshaw, Brockton
 2012 District 10 All-District Team
PLAYER TEAM POSITION  FIRST/SECOND TEAM
Dylan Morris Barnstable Post 206 OF 1st
Alex Pernick Barnstable Post 206 DH 1st
Mark Brodd Barnstable Post 206 2B 1st
Keegan Dellacona Barnstable Post 206 RHP 1st
George Bent Barnstable Post 206 RHP 1st
John Mulready Rockland Post 147 1B 1st
Brody Loughlin Rockland Post 147 RHP-SS 1st
Sean Roche Rockland Post 147 RHP-SS 1st
Sean Greene Hingham Post 120 RHP-3B 1st
Chuckie Connors Hingham Post 120 SS 1st
Eddie Bowler Hingham Post 120 1B 1st
Alex Rozak Plymouth Post 40 RHP 1st
David Murphy Plymouth Post 40 SS 1st
Mark Mineo Plymouth Post 40 3B 1st
Mike Lundin Kingston Post 387 RHP 1st
Matt Woodman Kingston Post 387 SS 1st
Zach Schindler Kingston Post 387 LHP 1st
Mike Muir Bridgewater Post 203 OF 1st
Matt Rubino Bridgewater Post 203 1B/DH 1st
Cody Medairos Bridgewater Post 203 RHP 1st
Nick Taber Orleans Post 203 RHP-INF 1st
Wes Brown Orleans Post 203 LHP-1B 1st
Joey Ogden Orleans Post 203 OF 1st
Chris Adams Whitman Post 22 1B 1st
George Bradshaw Brockton Post 35 3B 1st
Chris Samaras Brockton Post 35 INF 1st
Joel Woodbridge Brockton Post 35 LHP-OF 1st
David Tarr Brockton Post 35 LHP 1st
Brian Hocking Duxbury Post 223 C 1st
Nicholas Cogliano Hawkeye AC 1B 1st
Zac Cooney Hawkeye AC RHP 1st
Patrick Nicholson Middleboro Post 64 OF-1B-LHP 1st
Matt Beatty Wareham Post 220 RHP 1st
Jimmy Gamache Wareham Post 220 SS/3B 1st
Billy Peterson Wareham Post 220 2B/Utility 1st
Kevin Kwedor Marshfield Post 88 LHP 1st
Brett Morgan Marshfield Post 88 SS 1st
Mark Pomella Marshfield Post 88 3B 1st
Bobby Bray Sandwich Post 188 RHP-3B 1st
Michael Pratt Sandwich Post 188 OF 1st
Luke Nagle Pembroke Post 143 RHP 1st
Everett Walsh Barnstable Post 206 OF 2nd
Will Toffey Barnstable Post 206 SS 2nd
Conor Walsh Barnstable Post 206 RHP 2nd
Pete Liimatainen Barnstable Post 206 RHP 2nd
Luke Besse Barnstable Post 206 OF 2nd
Trevor Packard Brockton Post 35 INF 2nd
Zach Corcoran Whitman Post 22 OF-LHP 2nd
Ben Rome Orleans Post 308 2B/SS 2nd
Trevor Thomas  Orleans Post 308 C 2nd
Matt Nicholson Rockland Post 147 OF-LHP 2nd
Chris Donovan Rockland Post 147 OF-RHP 2nd
Robbie Madden Hingham Post 120 2B 2nd
Kevin Minassian Hingham Post 120 C 2nd
Mike Roberts Duxbury Post 223 OF 2nd
Cam Walsh Duxbury Post 223 2B 2nd
Clint Bylo Duxbury Post 223 RHP 2nd
James Marcello Duxbury Post 223 LHP 2nd
Scott O'Brien Hawkeye AC SS 2nd
Kevin Ballerini Kingston Post 387 RHP-3B 2nd
Sam Ballerini Kingston Post 387 C 2nd
Sean Griffith Wareham Post 220 1B 2nd
Zack Kirby Wareham Post 220 RHP 2nd
Ian Searles Wareham Post 220 RHP 2nd
Max Ditondo Marshfield Post 88 OF 2nd
Zac Perry Marshfield Post 88 C 2nd
Jon Ryan Marshfield Post 88 1B 2nd
Ryan Twigg Pembroke Post 143 OF 2nd
Evan Morris Pembroke Post 143 INF 2nd
Wyatt Hamilton Sandwich Post 188 RHP-1B 2nd
Kyle Kasprzyk Sandwich Post 188 LHP/OF 2nd
Jason Hendy Sandwich Post 188 SS-RHP 2nd
2011 District 10 All-District Team (Postseason)
2011 District 10 Batting Champ: Zach Littman, Rockland Post 147 (.588) - 2011 Home Runs: Mike Cahill, (7), Plymouth Post 40
2011 RBI Champion: Sean Greene, (34) Hingham Post 120
2011 Pitching Leaders: Woodbridge (5-0), Brockton; Cooney (5-1), Hawkeye; Walsh (5-1), Barnstable; Shute (5-1), Post 188;
Greene (5-1), Hingham; Sullivan (5-1), Kingston; Kent (5-2), Post 188; Mara (3-0), Hanover
Player Team Position FIRST/SECOND TEAM
Matt Burgess Kingston Post 387 3B-DH 1st
Mike Cahill Plymouth Post 40 OF 1st
Nick Cogliano Hawkeye AC 1B 1st
Sean Conway Wareham Post 220 INF-OF 1st
Zac Cooney Hawkeye AC RHP-3B 1st
Everett Walsh Barnstable Post 206 LHP-OF 1st
Will Toffey Barnstable Post 206 SS 1st
Bill Sullivan Kingston Post 387 LHP 1st
Joel Woodbridge Brockton Post 35 LHP 1st
Matt Walsh Plymouth Post 40 C 1st
Tyler Shute Sandwich Post 188 RHP 1st
Zach Smith Kingston Post 387 C 1st
Greg Sherman Marshfield Post 88 DH 1st
Phil Sciretta Duxbury Post 223 LHP-1B 1st
Chris Samaras Brockton Post 35 SS 1st
Zach Ricciardi Hanover Post 149 1B 1st
Mark Pommella Marshfield Post 88 3B 1st
Kevin Plant Pembroke Post 143 OF-LHP 1st
Christian Petta Whitman Post 22 RHP 1st
Mike Mara Hanover Post 149 RHP 1st
Brody Loughlin Rockland Post 147 RHP-INF 1st
Zach Littman Rockland Post 147 SS-RHP 1st
Charlie Lapaglia Duxbury Post 223 OF 1st
David Kent Sandwich Post 188 LHP 1st
Sam Hurley Kingston Post 387 SS 1st
Chris Holland Pembroke Post 143 2B 1st
Sean Griffith Wareham Post 220 1B 1st
Sean Goldman Whitman Post 22 SS 1st
Dan Fratus Plymouth Post 40 3B 1st
Denny Beynor Barnstable Post 206 C 2nd
Alex Pernick Barnstable Post 206 OF 2nd
Dylan Morris Barnstable Post 206 OF 2nd
Mike Marshall Hawkeye AC OF 2nd
Pat Dempsey Hawkeye AC SS 2nd
Mike Russell Marshfield Post 88 INF 2nd
Greg DiTondo Marshfield Post 88 OF 2nd
Mike Sullivan Wareham Post 220 SS 2nd
Billy Peterson Wareham Post 220 UTIL 2nd
Billy Zolga Bridgewater Post 203 DH 2nd
Matt O'Connor Dennis Post 488 n/a 2nd